PTO BOARD

Holy Family Grade School PTO Board & Committees

ROSTER AND CONTACT INFORMATION FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2019 – 2020

EXECUTIVE BOARD

Rev. James Bevacqua – Pastor
[email protected]

Chris Alejo – Parish Council
[email protected]

Dr. Fidela Suelto – Principal
[email protected]

Steve Benedict – Parliamentarian
[email protected]

Tony Makhoul – President
[email protected]

ACADEMIC AND ARTISTIC ADVANCEMENT OF THE WHOLE CHILD

Beatriz Navarro – 1st Vice Pres
[email protected]

Mynelle Aguilar – 1st Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Clarence Clark – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

Narciz Samuy – 1st Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Jerome Aguilar – 1st Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Ashley Liberda – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

Stephanie Yonke – 1st Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Katy Huntley – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

Krikor Kiladjian – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

FUNDRAISING & MARKETING

Ruth Bala – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Mr. Hurjak – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Marc Arias – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Cindy Bulaon – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Mrs. Judit Hurjak – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Maria Talavera – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

Jun Miranda – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Lilian Arias – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

MARKETING, PUBLIC RELATIONS, & FUNDRAISING

George Brown – 3rd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Maria Talavera – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

Tes Baradas – 3rd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Teresa Nelson – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

Daisy Pangilinan – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Courtney Abruzzo – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

VOLUNTEERS AND ATHLETIC SERVICES

Junbee Quejarro – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Mr. Neallester Clavio – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Cedric Estrada – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Teresa Nelson – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

Mr. Jose Duano-Perfecto – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Karl Johnson – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]

HOSPITALITY

Anna Mendoza – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Sheryl Clavio – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Daisy Pangilinan – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Milagro Chavez – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Elsbeth Fulgencio – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Anna Lyn Bayaua – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]

TREASURER & BOOKKEEPING

Tes Baradas – 3rd Vice Pres.
[email protected]

Audrey Teylan – Accountant
[email protected]

Leonora Bautista – Bookkeeper
[email protected]

GRADE SCHOOL OFFICE

Marirose Martinez – Office Manager
[email protected]

Maureen Garcia – Office Assistant
[email protected]

Michelle Colindres – Office Assistant
[email protected]