PTO BOARD
Holy Family Grade School PTO Board & Committees
ROSTER AND CONTACT INFORMATION FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2023 – 2024
EXECUTIVE BOARD
Fr. Anthony Garcias – Administrator
[email protected]
Dr. Fidela Suelto – Principal
[email protected]
Tony Makhoul – President
[email protected]
ACADEMIC AND ARTISTIC ADVANCEMENT OF THE WHOLE CHILD
Dave Jonke – 1st Vice Pres
[email protected]
Clarence Clark – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
Anna Samuy – 1st Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Ashley Liberda – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
Jerome Aguilar – 1st Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Katy Huntley – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
Dr. Krikor Kiladjian – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
FUNDRAISING & MARKETING
Maria Talavera- Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
Cindy Bulaon – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Lilian Arias – 2nd Vice Pres.
[email protected]
MARKETING, PUBLIC RELATIONS, & FUNDRAISING
Pauline Pitpit – 3rd Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Cheryl Vergara- 3rd Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Teresa Nelson – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
Jose Luis Hernandez – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
Daisy Pangilinan – 3rd Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Nickol Gutierrez – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
VOLUNTEERS AND ATHLETIC SERVICES
Rogel Telmo – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Cherryl Miguel – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Georgio Ortiz- 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Anna Licup – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Teresa Nelson – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
Jose Perfecto – 4th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Karl Johnson – Faculty Rep.
[email protected]
HOSPITALITY
Sheryl Clavio- 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Fabiola Martinez – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Anna Licup – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Daisy Pangilinan – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Karina Torres- 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Gregorio Varela – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Elsbeth Fulgencio – 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Maria Nambo- 5th Vice Pres.
[email protected]
TREASURER & BOOKKEEPING
Tes Baradas – 3rd Vice Pres.
[email protected]
Audrey Teylan – MM&M Accountant
[email protected]
Leonora Bautista – Bookkeeper
[email protected]
GRADE SCHOOL OFFICE
Noemi Luna – Office Assistant
[email protected]
Maureen Garcia – Office Assistant
[email protected]